Registered colony · Nipanya (og), Juni Indore tehsil, Indore

Solitaire Park

Solitaire Park is a registered colony in Nipanya (og), Juni Indore tehsil, Indore, by Nalanda Infrastructure Private Limited. It is RERA registered. 12 documents are on file. Its sanction plan is laid over the ground it covers on the map. Verified members see its address and khasra.

DeveloperNalanda Infrastructure Private Limited

  • RERA Registered
  • Registered colony
  • Residential
  • Sanction plan overlay
Documents on file12
BoundaryDrawn
Boundary of Solitaire Park as recorded — north is up, drawn to shape and not to scale. On the map it sits on satellite imagery.

On file, for verified members

  • AddressAvailable
  • KhasraAvailable

12 documents attached to this record.

Open Solitaire Park on the map

Members see the boundary on satellite imagery. Signing in with Google is free and instant; the documents and the full record open for verified members.

Questions about Solitaire Park

Is Solitaire Park a registered colony?
Solitaire Park is on the public register of colonies and projects in Indore, in Nipanya (og), Juni Indore tehsil, Indore, by Nalanda Infrastructure Private Limited. It is RERA registered.
Where is Solitaire Park?
Solitaire Park is in Nipanya (og), Juni Indore tehsil, Indore. Its boundary is drawn on the Indori Zameen map, on satellite imagery.
Does Solitaire Park have an approved layout plan?
The approved layout plan of Solitaire Park is not on the map yet. Its boundary and the documents on file are.
What is on file for Solitaire Park?
12 documents are attached to the record, and verified members see its address and khasra. Signing in with Google is free.
Who is the developer of Solitaire Park?
Solitaire Park is by Nalanda Infrastructure Private Limited, as recorded on the register.

Share Solitaire Park

Send this page to anyone. They see the colony, its boundary and what is on file — and the map when they sign in.

WhatsApp Telegram X Facebook

More colonies in Nipanya (og)

Record updated 24 Sep 2026. Listed from the public register; every detail comes from a verified source before it is shown to members.