Registered colony · Rangwasa, Juni Indore tehsil, Indore
Shubham Pride Extention
Shubham Pride Extention is a registered colony in Rangwasa, Juni Indore tehsil, Indore, by SHUBHAM ENERGY. It is RERA registered. 16 documents are on file. Its approved layout plan is drawn on the map. Verified members see its address, khasra, layout application no., plots, plots by category and road width.
DeveloperSHUBHAM ENERGY
- RERA Registered
- Registered colony
- Residential
- Layout plan on the map
Documents on file16
BoundaryDrawn
On file, for verified members
- AddressAvailable
- KhasraAvailable
- Layout application no.Available
- PlotsAvailable
- Plots by categoryAvailable
- Road widthAvailable
16 documents attached to this record.
Open Shubham Pride Extention on the mapMembers see the boundary on satellite imagery. Signing in with Google is free and instant; the documents and the full record open for verified members.
Questions about Shubham Pride Extention
- Is Shubham Pride Extention a registered colony?
- Shubham Pride Extention is on the public register of colonies and projects in Indore, in Rangwasa, Juni Indore tehsil, Indore, by SHUBHAM ENERGY. It is RERA registered.
- Where is Shubham Pride Extention?
- Shubham Pride Extention is in Rangwasa, Juni Indore tehsil, Indore. Its boundary is drawn on the Indori Zameen map, on satellite imagery.
- Does Shubham Pride Extention have an approved layout plan?
- Yes. The approved layout plan of Shubham Pride Extention is drawn on the map over its own land, plot by plot, for signed-in members.
- What is on file for Shubham Pride Extention?
- 16 documents are attached to the record, and verified members see its address, khasra, layout application no., plots, plots by category and road width. Signing in with Google is free.
- Who is the developer of Shubham Pride Extention?
- Shubham Pride Extention is by SHUBHAM ENERGY, as recorded on the register.
Share Shubham Pride Extention
More colonies in Rangwasa
- Aakar GreensAAKAR INFRATECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
- Bhavya EnclaveS S INFRA AND REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
- Bhavya EstateS S INFRA AND REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
- Bhavya Estate ExtensionS S INFRA AND REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
- Eenadee
- Grand Surya LOK
- Housing for ALL Under Pradhan Mantri Awas Yojna (Pmay), Indore
- Housing for ALL Under Pradhan Mantri Awas Yojna (Pmay2.0)
Record updated 30 Aug 2026. Listed from the public register; every detail comes from a verified source before it is shown to members.