Registered colony · Balyakheda, Juni Indore tehsil, Indore
Omaxe Greens EXT.
Omaxe Greens EXT. is a registered colony in Balyakheda, Juni Indore tehsil, Indore, by Omaxe LTD. It is RERA registered. 13 documents are on file. Its sanction plan is laid over the ground it covers on the map. Verified members see its address and khasra.
DeveloperOmaxe LTD
- RERA Registered
- Registered colony
- Residential
- Sanction plan overlay
Documents on file13
BoundaryDrawn
On file, for verified members
- AddressAvailable
- KhasraAvailable
13 documents attached to this record.
Open Omaxe Greens EXT. on the mapMembers see the boundary on satellite imagery. Signing in with Google is free and instant; the documents and the full record open for verified members.
Questions about Omaxe Greens EXT.
- Is Omaxe Greens EXT. a registered colony?
- Omaxe Greens EXT. is on the public register of colonies and projects in Indore, in Balyakheda, Juni Indore tehsil, Indore, by Omaxe LTD. It is RERA registered.
- Where is Omaxe Greens EXT.?
- Omaxe Greens EXT. is in Balyakheda, Juni Indore tehsil, Indore. Its boundary is drawn on the Indori Zameen map, on satellite imagery.
- Does Omaxe Greens EXT. have an approved layout plan?
- The approved layout plan of Omaxe Greens EXT. is not on the map yet. Its boundary and the documents on file are.
- What is on file for Omaxe Greens EXT.?
- 13 documents are attached to the record, and verified members see its address and khasra. Signing in with Google is free.
- Who is the developer of Omaxe Greens EXT.?
- Omaxe Greens EXT. is by Omaxe LTD, as recorded on the register.
Share Omaxe Greens EXT.
More colonies in Balyakheda
- Alaska CityManoj Kumar Hardiya
- DIA HomesDIA Colonizers LLP
- Gold City 2 ( Nirwana Kunj)Neminath Housing Private Limited
- Mamta Golden VaillyDhara Associates
- Omaxe AnandamOmaxe LTD
- Omaxe Dream Home BaliyakhediOmaxe LTD
- Omaxe Greens BaliyakhediOmaxe LTD
- Omaxe Shubhangan Premium EXT Phase-I and Phase-IIArman Builders Private Limited
Record updated 20 Sep 2026. Listed from the public register; every detail comes from a verified source before it is shown to members.