Registered colony · Nawda panth, Rau tehsil, Indore

THE Residence Park Phase -2

THE Residence Park Phase -2 is a registered colony in Nawda panth, Rau tehsil, Indore, by ECLIPSE HOMES LLP. It is RERA registered. 18 documents are on file. Its approved layout plan is drawn on the map. Verified members see its address, khasra, layout application no., plots, plots by category and road width.

DeveloperECLIPSE HOMES LLP

  • RERA Registered
  • Registered colony
  • Residential
  • Layout plan on the map
Documents on file18
BoundaryDrawn
Boundary of THE Residence Park Phase -2 as recorded — north is up, drawn to shape and not to scale. On the map it sits on satellite imagery.

On file, for verified members

  • AddressAvailable
  • KhasraAvailable
  • Layout application no.Available
  • PlotsAvailable
  • Plots by categoryAvailable
  • Road widthAvailable

18 documents attached to this record.

Open THE Residence Park Phase -2 on the map

Members see the boundary on satellite imagery. Signing in with Google is free and instant; the documents and the full record open for verified members.

Questions about THE Residence Park Phase -2

Is THE Residence Park Phase -2 a registered colony?
THE Residence Park Phase -2 is on the public register of colonies and projects in Indore, in Nawda panth, Rau tehsil, Indore, by ECLIPSE HOMES LLP. It is RERA registered.
Where is THE Residence Park Phase -2?
THE Residence Park Phase -2 is in Nawda panth, Rau tehsil, Indore. Its boundary is drawn on the Indori Zameen map, on satellite imagery.
Does THE Residence Park Phase -2 have an approved layout plan?
Yes. The approved layout plan of THE Residence Park Phase -2 is drawn on the map over its own land, plot by plot, for signed-in members.
What is on file for THE Residence Park Phase -2?
18 documents are attached to the record, and verified members see its address, khasra, layout application no., plots, plots by category and road width. Signing in with Google is free.
Who is the developer of THE Residence Park Phase -2?
THE Residence Park Phase -2 is by ECLIPSE HOMES LLP, as recorded on the register.

Share THE Residence Park Phase -2

Send this page to anyone. They see the colony, its boundary and what is on file — and the map when they sign in.

WhatsApp Telegram X Facebook

More colonies in Nawda panth

Record updated 30 Aug 2026. Listed from the public register; every detail comes from a verified source before it is shown to members.