Registered colony · Limbodi (ct), Juni Indore tehsil, Indore
Shri Kanhaiya Vihar
Shri Kanhaiya Vihar is a registered colony in Limbodi (ct), Juni Indore tehsil, Indore, by Mrs. Koushalyabai Nagar. It is RERA registered. 14 documents are on file. Its approved layout plan is drawn on the map. Verified members see its address, sanction, layout application no., plots, plots by category and road width.
DeveloperMrs. Koushalyabai Nagar
- RERA Registered
- Registered colony
- Residential
- Layout plan on the map
Documents on file14
BoundaryDrawn
On file, for verified members
- AddressAvailable
- SanctionAvailable
- Layout application no.Available
- PlotsAvailable
- Plots by categoryAvailable
- Road widthAvailable
14 documents attached to this record.
Open Shri Kanhaiya Vihar on the mapMembers see the boundary on satellite imagery. Signing in with Google is free and instant; the documents and the full record open for verified members.
Questions about Shri Kanhaiya Vihar
- Is Shri Kanhaiya Vihar a registered colony?
- Shri Kanhaiya Vihar is on the public register of colonies and projects in Indore, in Limbodi (ct), Juni Indore tehsil, Indore, by Mrs. Koushalyabai Nagar. It is RERA registered.
- Where is Shri Kanhaiya Vihar?
- Shri Kanhaiya Vihar is in Limbodi (ct), Juni Indore tehsil, Indore. Its boundary is drawn on the Indori Zameen map, on satellite imagery.
- Does Shri Kanhaiya Vihar have an approved layout plan?
- Yes. The approved layout plan of Shri Kanhaiya Vihar is drawn on the map over its own land, plot by plot, for signed-in members.
- What is on file for Shri Kanhaiya Vihar?
- 14 documents are attached to the record, and verified members see its address, sanction, layout application no., plots, plots by category and road width. Signing in with Google is free.
- Who is the developer of Shri Kanhaiya Vihar?
- Shri Kanhaiya Vihar is by Mrs. Koushalyabai Nagar, as recorded on the register.
Share Shri Kanhaiya Vihar
More colonies in Limbodi (ct)
Record updated 30 Aug 2026. Listed from the public register; every detail comes from a verified source before it is shown to members.