Registered colony · LiMbodagari, Juni Indore tehsil, Indore

Siddhi Olympia TWO

Siddhi Olympia TWO is a registered colony in LiMbodagari, Juni Indore tehsil, Indore, by BRICK N SAND INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED. It is RERA registered. 16 documents are on file. Its approved layout plan is drawn on the map. Verified members see its address, sanction, khasra, layout application no., plots, plots by category and road width.

DeveloperBRICK N SAND INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED

  • RERA Registered
  • Registered colony
  • Residential
  • Layout plan on the map
Documents on file16
BoundaryDrawn
Boundary of Siddhi Olympia TWO as recorded — north is up, drawn to shape and not to scale. On the map it sits on satellite imagery.

On file, for verified members

  • AddressAvailable
  • SanctionAvailable
  • KhasraAvailable
  • Layout application no.Available
  • PlotsAvailable
  • Plots by categoryAvailable
  • Road widthAvailable

16 documents attached to this record.

Open Siddhi Olympia TWO on the map

Members see the boundary on satellite imagery. Signing in with Google is free and instant; the documents and the full record open for verified members.

Questions about Siddhi Olympia TWO

Is Siddhi Olympia TWO a registered colony?
Siddhi Olympia TWO is on the public register of colonies and projects in Indore, in LiMbodagari, Juni Indore tehsil, Indore, by BRICK N SAND INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED. It is RERA registered.
Where is Siddhi Olympia TWO?
Siddhi Olympia TWO is in LiMbodagari, Juni Indore tehsil, Indore. Its boundary is drawn on the Indori Zameen map, on satellite imagery.
Does Siddhi Olympia TWO have an approved layout plan?
Yes. The approved layout plan of Siddhi Olympia TWO is drawn on the map over its own land, plot by plot, for signed-in members.
What is on file for Siddhi Olympia TWO?
16 documents are attached to the record, and verified members see its address, sanction, khasra, layout application no., plots, plots by category and road width. Signing in with Google is free.
Who is the developer of Siddhi Olympia TWO?
Siddhi Olympia TWO is by BRICK N SAND INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED, as recorded on the register.

Share Siddhi Olympia TWO

Send this page to anyone. They see the colony, its boundary and what is on file — and the map when they sign in.

WhatsApp Telegram X Facebook

More colonies in LiMbodagari

Record updated 30 Aug 2026. Listed from the public register; every detail comes from a verified source before it is shown to members.