Registered project · Khajrana, Juni Indore tehsil, Indore

Prashant Sagar

Prashant Sagar is a registered project in Khajrana, Juni Indore tehsil, Indore, by PRASHANT SAGAR BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS PVT. LTD.. It is RERA registered. 13 documents are on file. Its approved layout plan is drawn on the map. Verified members see its address, sanction and layout application no.

DeveloperPRASHANT SAGAR BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS PVT. LTD.

  • RERA Registered
  • Registered project
  • Residential
  • Layout plan on the map
Documents on file13
BoundaryDrawn
Boundary of Prashant Sagar as recorded — north is up, drawn to shape and not to scale. On the map it sits on satellite imagery.

On file, for verified members

  • AddressAvailable
  • SanctionAvailable
  • Layout application no.Available

13 documents attached to this record.

Open Prashant Sagar on the map

Members see the boundary on satellite imagery. Signing in with Google is free and instant; the documents and the full record open for verified members.

Questions about Prashant Sagar

Is Prashant Sagar a registered colony?
Prashant Sagar is on the public register of colonies and projects in Indore, in Khajrana, Juni Indore tehsil, Indore, by PRASHANT SAGAR BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS PVT. LTD.. It is RERA registered.
Where is Prashant Sagar?
Prashant Sagar is in Khajrana, Juni Indore tehsil, Indore. Its boundary is drawn on the Indori Zameen map, on satellite imagery.
Does Prashant Sagar have an approved layout plan?
Yes. The approved layout plan of Prashant Sagar is drawn on the map over its own land, plot by plot, for signed-in members.
What is on file for Prashant Sagar?
13 documents are attached to the record, and verified members see its address, sanction and layout application no. Signing in with Google is free.
Who is the developer of Prashant Sagar?
Prashant Sagar is by PRASHANT SAGAR BUILDERS & DEVELOPERS PVT. LTD., as recorded on the register.

Share Prashant Sagar

Send this page to anyone. They see the colony, its boundary and what is on file — and the map when they sign in.

WhatsApp Telegram X Facebook

More colonies in Khajrana

Record updated 12 Sep 2026. Listed from the public register; every detail comes from a verified source before it is shown to members.