Registered colony · Budhania, Indore
Leaf Ideal Corridor
Leaf Ideal Corridor is a registered colony in Budhania, Indore. 2 documents are on file. Its approved layout plan is drawn on the map. Verified members see its sanction, layout application no., plots, plots by category and road width.
- Registered colony
- Residential
- Layout plan on the map
Documents on file2
BoundaryDrawn
On file, for verified members
- SanctionAvailable
- Layout application no.Available
- PlotsAvailable
- Plots by categoryAvailable
- Road widthAvailable
2 documents attached to this record.
Open Leaf Ideal Corridor on the mapMembers see the boundary on satellite imagery. Signing in with Google is free and instant; the documents and the full record open for verified members.
Questions about Leaf Ideal Corridor
- Is Leaf Ideal Corridor a registered colony?
- Leaf Ideal Corridor is on the public register of colonies and projects in Indore, in Budhania, Indore.
- Where is Leaf Ideal Corridor?
- Leaf Ideal Corridor is in Budhania, Indore. Its boundary is drawn on the Indori Zameen map, on satellite imagery.
- Does Leaf Ideal Corridor have an approved layout plan?
- Yes. The approved layout plan of Leaf Ideal Corridor is drawn on the map over its own land, plot by plot, for signed-in members.
- What is on file for Leaf Ideal Corridor?
- 2 documents are attached to the record, and verified members see its sanction, layout application no., plots, plots by category and road width. Signing in with Google is free.
Share Leaf Ideal Corridor
More colonies in Budhania
Record updated 18 Aug 2026. Listed from the public register; every detail comes from a verified source before it is shown to members.