Registered colony · Bhicholi Mardana, Indore

Bhuwal Green's

Bhuwal Green's is a registered colony in Bhicholi Mardana, Indore. 2 documents are on file. Its approved layout plan is drawn on the map. Verified members see its sanction, layout application no., plots, plots by category and road width.

  • Registered colony
  • Residential
  • Layout plan on the map
Documents on file2
BoundaryDrawn
Boundary of Bhuwal Green's as recorded — north is up, drawn to shape and not to scale. On the map it sits on satellite imagery.

On file, for verified members

  • SanctionAvailable
  • Layout application no.Available
  • PlotsAvailable
  • Plots by categoryAvailable
  • Road widthAvailable

2 documents attached to this record.

Open Bhuwal Green's on the map

Members see the boundary on satellite imagery. Signing in with Google is free and instant; the documents and the full record open for verified members.

Questions about Bhuwal Green's

Is Bhuwal Green's a registered colony?
Bhuwal Green's is on the public register of colonies and projects in Indore, in Bhicholi Mardana, Indore.
Where is Bhuwal Green's?
Bhuwal Green's is in Bhicholi Mardana, Indore. Its boundary is drawn on the Indori Zameen map, on satellite imagery.
Does Bhuwal Green's have an approved layout plan?
Yes. The approved layout plan of Bhuwal Green's is drawn on the map over its own land, plot by plot, for signed-in members.
What is on file for Bhuwal Green's?
2 documents are attached to the record, and verified members see its sanction, layout application no., plots, plots by category and road width. Signing in with Google is free.

Share Bhuwal Green's

Send this page to anyone. They see the colony, its boundary and what is on file — and the map when they sign in.

WhatsApp Telegram X Facebook

More colonies in Bhicholi Mardana

Record updated 18 Aug 2026. Listed from the public register; every detail comes from a verified source before it is shown to members.